Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Louisburg, Nc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Louisburg, Nc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Louisburg, Nc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3817,072
BustAfghanistan 11,5417,172
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3937,080
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2616,998
FarahAfghanistan 11,3577,057
GardizAfghanistan 11,5597,183
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5337,167
HeratAfghanistan 11,1846,950
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4097,090
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5287,164
KabulAfghanistan 11,4667,125
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6177,219
KhostAfghanistan 11,6157,218
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2436,987
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1396,922
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1696,941
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3817,072
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1526,930
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1106,904
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5097,152
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4697,127
ShkoderAlbania 7,9634,949
TiranaAlbania 8,0274,988
VloreAlbania 8,0585,007
AdrarAlgeria 7,2054,477
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0324,370
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0334,371
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3894,591
BatnaAlgeria 7,3274,553
BecharAlgeria 6,8404,251
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1784,460
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9174,298
BiskraAlgeria 7,3304,555
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7794,834
ChlefAlgeria 6,9044,290
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3234,551
DjanetAlgeria 8,2385,119
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1364,434
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3204,549
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4844,651
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3004,536
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5334,681
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0274,988
In SalahAlgeria 7,4714,643
MilianaAlgeria 6,9724,333
OranAlgeria 6,7754,210
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5104,667
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3144,545
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9794,958
TebessaAlgeria 7,4884,653
TimimounAlgeria 7,1724,457
TindoufAlgeria 6,5274,056
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4514,630
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1786,946
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6269,089
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6304,120
HuamboAngola 11,1726,943
LuandaAngola 10,6956,646
LuenaAngola 11,4807,134
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,0076,840
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0756,882
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2046,963
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2096,965
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1746,944
ByrdAntarctica 13,1528,173
DavisAntarctica 16,10010,005
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0506,867
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4949,007
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1055,037
AzulArgentina 8,3045,160
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4685,262
BarilocheArgentina 8,6075,348
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1055,037
CeresArgentina 7,5164,670
ChamicalArgentina 7,4804,648
ChepesArgentina 7,5814,711
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1555,689
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7684,827
CórdobaArgentina 7,6224,736
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,6324,743
CorrientesArgentina 7,3384,560
EsquelArgentina 8,8045,471
EzeizaArgentina 8,1295,051
FormosaArgentina 7,2214,487
General PicoArgentina 8,1085,038
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9334,930
JuninArgentina 8,0424,998
La PlataArgentina 8,1615,072
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5914,096
La RiojaArgentina 7,3644,576
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9454,937
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6125,973
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9934,346
Malarg EArgentina 7,9984,970
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6425,370
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4855,273
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,8154,856
MendozaArgentina 7,7184,796
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7144,793
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6694,766
NeuquenArgentina 8,3955,217
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1405,058
OranArgentina 6,7334,184
ParanaArgentina 7,7554,819
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6224,736
PehuajoArgentina 8,1635,073
PergaminoArgentina 7,9794,958
PigeArgentina 8,3415,183
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,6674,764
PosadasArgentina 7,4154,608
PresidenciaArgentina 7,2204,487
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6984,784
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2205,108
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6654,763
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4974,659
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,8184,858
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7806,077
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8764,273
RosarioArgentina 7,8704,890
SaltaArgentina 6,8934,283
San AntonioArgentina 8,6395,368
San LuisArgentina 7,7974,845
San RafaelArgentina 7,9114,916
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1935,091
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2344,496
SarmientoArgentina 9,1155,664
TrelewArgentina 8,9015,531
TucumanArgentina 7,1154,421
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1396,300
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6744,769
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4794,648
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8644,887
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7066,032
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2295,114
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,72610,393
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,57511,543
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,67510,362
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,77810,426
AmberleyAustralia 15,1889,438
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8999,880
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1409,408
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19010,682
CairnsAustralia 15,2209,458
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7939,814
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35111,404
CedunaAustralia 17,07710,612
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7129,764
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9139,889
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9659,921
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2449,473
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2689,488
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,31510,760
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,21910,079
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11310,013
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,30710,755
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7489,786
East SaleAustralia 16,0439,969
Esperance (po)Australia 18,19011,303
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18911,303
EssendonAustralia 16,22710,084
ForrestAustralia 17,53210,894
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7919,813
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,58111,547
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,22810,706
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81510,449
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0829,994
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,09710,003
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5989,693
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12211,261
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,09410,001
LavertonAustralia 16,24210,093
LearmonthAustralia 18,09011,241
LongreachAustralia 15,7389,780
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7379,779
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7919,191
Low HeadAustralia 16,12210,019
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1699,426
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2669,487
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63510,959
MeekatharraAustralia 18,13311,268
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,23210,087
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,22310,081
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,39010,185
Mount GambierAustralia 16,58510,306
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0039,944
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9008,638
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6739,740
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6659,734
NuriootpaAustralia 16,67010,359
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97711,171
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,73810,401
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,65011,590
Port HedlandAustralia 17,64010,962
RichmondAustralia 15,6009,694
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1799,433
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5779,680
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5719,676
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,39010,185
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,39010,185
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0849,374
TibooburraAustralia 16,22910,085
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2789,494
WaggaAustralia 15,9419,906
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,31710,761
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4789,618
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8149,205
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99711,183
WoomeraAustralia 16,76410,417
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56310,292
GrazAustria 7,4094,604
InnsbruckAustria 7,1194,424
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3514,568
LinzAustria 7,2614,512
SalzburgAustria 7,2044,477
ViennaAustria 7,4034,600
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2154,483
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8526,122
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1026,277
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7726,073
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8536,123
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7736,073
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8963,664
LerwickUk 5,8953,663
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8316,109
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8356,111
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7736,073
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0106,220
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9036,154
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8506,121
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8526,122
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0286,231
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8226,104
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7076,032
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3252,688
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5972,857
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0942,544
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,219757
MuharraqBahrain 11,2456,988
ChittagongBangladesh 13,4398,351
DhakaBangladesh 13,2778,250
CharnocksBarbados 3,1511,958
BrestBelarus 7,6394,747
GomelBelarus 8,0314,990
GrodnoBelarus 7,5734,706
MinskBelarus 7,7524,817
MogilevBelarus 7,8834,898
VitebskBelarus 7,8074,851
BrusselsBelgium 6,4974,037
D’UccleBelgium 6,4974,037
OstendeBelgium 6,3863,969
Belize CityBelize 2,2901,423
BeninBenin 8,7295,424
BohiconBenin 8,6485,374
CotonouBenin 8,7295,424
KandiBenin 8,4735,265
NatitingouBenin 8,3855,211
ParakouBenin 8,5585,318
SaveBenin 8,6285,362
BermudaBermuda 1,289801
La PazBolivia 5,9303,685
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1803,841
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7844,837
FrancistownBotswana 12,7297,910
MaunBotswana 12,2957,640
TshaneBotswana 12,3957,703
AimoresBrazil 7,2914,531
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7794,213
AltamiraBrazil 5,1173,180
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2733,277
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4574,634
ApodiBrazil 6,2433,880
AracajuBrazil 6,7554,198
AracuaiBrazil 6,9894,343
AragarcasBrazil 6,3763,962
AraxaBrazil 6,9904,344
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5334,060
BageBrazil 7,8914,904
BambuiBrazil 7,0804,399
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3144,545
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2873,907
BarcelosBrazil 4,3992,734
BarraBrazil 6,3833,967
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7383,566
BarreirasBrazil 6,3763,962
BelémBrazil 5,1673,211
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1784,461
BelterraBrazil 4,9173,056
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,1423,817
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7484,815
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5734,084
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5694,082
BrevesBrazil 5,0683,149
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,4184,610
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,5704,704
CabroboBrazil 6,3913,971
CaceresBrazil 6,1703,834
CaetiteBrazil 6,6934,159
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5124,047
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7424,190
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2004,474
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3674,578
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1873,844
CanavieirasBrazil 7,0614,388
CaparaoBrazil 7,3444,564
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7774,211
CaratingaBrazil 7,2614,512
CaravelasBrazil 7,2334,494
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6294,119
CarolinaBrazil 5,7793,591
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3714,580
CataguasesBrazil 7,3834,588
CatalaoBrazil 6,8044,228
CatanduvaBrazil 7,0494,380
CaxiasBrazil 5,8023,605
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7704,828
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4123,984
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3714,580
ChapecoBrazil 7,5064,664
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,8163,614
CipoBrazil 6,6734,147
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7653,582
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1194,424
CordeiroBrazil 7,4624,637
CorrentinaBrazil 6,5154,048
CorumbaBrazil 6,4944,035
CoximBrazil 6,5354,061
CrateusBrazil 6,0053,732
CuiabaBrazil 6,1773,838
CuritibaBrazil 7,4664,639
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0354,371
DiamantinoBrazil 6,0453,756
DouradosBrazil 6,9194,300
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4684,640
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8624,886
EspinosaBrazil 6,7674,205
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4834,028
FloraniaBrazil 6,3523,947
FlorestaBrazil 6,4494,008
FlorianoBrazil 5,9953,726
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7144,793
FormosaBrazil 6,5754,086
FortalezaBrazil 6,0253,744
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2724,519
FrancaBrazil 7,0634,389
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6124,109
GoianiaBrazil 6,5914,096
GoiasBrazil 6,4744,023
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1834,464
GrajauBrazil 5,6943,538
GuairaBrazil 7,1324,432
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0423,754
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1234,426
IbiriteBrazil 7,1804,462
IguatuBrazil 6,2033,855
IlheusBrazil 6,9754,334
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6073,484
IndaialBrazil 7,6184,734
IpameriBrazil 6,7484,193
IraiBrazil 7,4904,654
IreceBrazil 6,4824,028
ItaberabaBrazil 6,6854,154
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,8032,985
ItaitubaBrazil 5,0303,126
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0384,373
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4084,604
ItapevaBrazil 7,3354,558
ItirucuBrazil 6,7894,219
ItuacuBrazil 6,7494,194
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9614,326
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2074,479
JacobinaBrazil 6,5584,075
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1713,835
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5744,085
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8464,254
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3854,589
LavrasBrazil 7,2494,505
LencoisBrazil 6,6284,119
LinharesBrazil 7,3404,561
LondrinaBrazil 7,1804,462
MacapaBrazil 4,8733,028
MacauBrazil 6,2803,902
MaceioBrazil 6,7364,186
MachadoBrazil 7,2464,503
ManausBrazil 4,7362,943
MarabaBrazil 5,4943,414
MaringaBrazil 7,1524,444
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,9003,045
Monte AzulBrazil 6,7824,214
Monte SantoBrazil 6,5654,079
MonteiroBrazil 6,4884,032
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8744,271
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1543,824
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,5144,048
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4774,646
ObidosBrazil 4,8182,994
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6494,132
ParacatuBrazil 6,7634,203
ParanaBrazil 6,2593,889
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5084,666
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8064,229
ParintinsBrazil 4,8303,001
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7463,571
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6314,742
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,9164,298
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2393,877
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5434,066
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,9524,320
PeixeBrazil 6,1733,836
PetrolinaBrazil 6,3943,973
PicosBrazil 6,1213,803
PiraiBrazil 7,4404,624
PirenopolisBrazil 6,5244,054
PompeuBrazil 7,0544,383
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9184,299
Porto De MozBrazil 4,9733,091
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4754,645
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,1923,226
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8564,882
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,0413,754
PosseBrazil 6,4874,031
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1013,791
RecifeBrazil 6,6524,133
RemansoBrazil 6,3153,924
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2223,245
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5054,664
Rio NegroBrazil 7,5134,668
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,6384,125
SalvadorBrazil 6,8474,255
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7354,806
SantaremBrazil 4,9093,050
SantosBrazil 7,4504,629
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1874,466
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4643,395
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3103,921
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7294,803
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5554,694
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3334,557
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5293,436
Sao MateusBrazil 7,2874,528
São PauloBrazil 7,3934,594
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1504,443
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,1133,177
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5114,046
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6944,160
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1174,422
SobralBrazil 5,8983,665
SoureBrazil 5,0943,165
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,2973,913
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1435,060
SurubimBrazil 6,5774,087
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3203,927
TarauacaBrazil 4,9693,088
TauaBrazil 6,0963,788
TefeBrazil 4,5912,853
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,1124,420
TeresinaBrazil 5,8563,639
TiriosBrazil 4,3882,727
TorresBrazil 7,8434,874
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2283,249
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,8944,284
TriunfoBrazil 6,4123,985
TucuruiBrazil 5,3063,297
TuriacuBrazil 5,3843,346
UaupesBrazil 4,1452,576
UbatubaBrazil 7,4624,637
UberabaBrazil 6,9614,325
VassourasBrazil 7,4304,617
VicosaBrazil 7,3144,545
VitoriaBrazil 7,4104,605
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,8784,274
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5583,454
BurgasBulgaria 8,4775,268
LomBulgaria 8,1135,041
PlevenBulgaria 8,2305,114
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3185,169
SadovoBulgaria 8,3325,177
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2555,130
SofiaBulgaria 8,1945,092
VarnaBulgaria 8,4615,258
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9974,969
BurundiBurundi 11,7797,319
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,7199,147
SiemreapCambodia 14,5229,024
BatouriCameroon 9,9286,169
DoualaCameroon 9,5435,930
GarouaCameroon 9,5235,917
MamfeCameroon 9,3915,835
MarouaCameroon 9,5275,920
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6686,008
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5275,920
YaoundeCameroon 9,7146,036
YokoCameroon 9,6786,014
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8482,391
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8072,366
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9843,097
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2291,385
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2053,234
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8151,128
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8021,120
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,486924
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7902,355
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3722,095
Banff, AbCanada 3,4122,120
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,194742
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5221,567
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2031,990
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1861,359
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6872,291
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,098682
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4632,773
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3471,459
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5331,574
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6202,250
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2622,649
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,4831,543
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1702,591
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1112,554
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3072,055
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0372,509
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0662,527
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5722,220
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6772,285
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8521,772
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6902,914
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2952,669
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4792,784
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5511,585
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5112,182
Chapais, QcCanada 1,554965
Charlo, NbCanada 1,6411,020
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6821,045
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6861,048
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0812,536
Chatham, NbCanada 1,604997
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,1601,964
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9851,233
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2301,386
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,7861,731
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5272,813
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8762,409
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,2061,992
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,424885
Comox, BcCanada 4,0382,509
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,9012,424
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1561,961
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1731,972
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3872,105
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2781,415
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4271,508
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8462,390
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4922,791
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2231,382
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6552,271
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,502934
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9441,208
Earlton, OnCanada 1,280796
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3562,086
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3632,090
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3622,089
Edson, AbCanada 3,5462,204
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2562,645
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2262,005
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4981,552
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3962,732
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9033,047
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7711,722
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4872,167
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,3732,096
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0882,541
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2081,994
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1352,569
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,6012,238
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8952,420
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7182,310
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,456905
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,458906
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1521,958
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3841,482
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5881,608
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9452,452
Golden, BcCanada 3,5102,181
Goose, NfCanada 2,3611,467
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,163723
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7492,330
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,487924
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8361,141
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9513,076
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,552965
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,570976
Hamilton, OnCanada 814506
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3631,468
Harrow, OnCanada 793493
Hay River, NtCanada 3,8282,379
Hope, BcCanada 3,7902,355
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7882,975
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4981,552
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9273,061
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1521,958
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9003,045
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2362,011
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7352,321
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,535954
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,535954
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6472,267
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0231,257
Kingston, OnCanada 922573
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2213,244
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2262,626
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5571,589
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,126700
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9701,846
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,443896
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,2142,619
Langara, BcCanada 4,6262,875
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9651,221
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1791,976
London, OnCanada 827514
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6622,276
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8871,794
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8072,366
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,6232,252
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,158719
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0001,864
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9073,049
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3252,687
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0481,894
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9642,464
Moncton, NbCanada 1,580982
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,6131,002
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,126700
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,112691
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7191,690
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7131,064
Morden, MbCanada 2,1901,361
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,003623
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5921,610
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9642,463
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0451,271
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9911,237
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5392,821
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0051,867
North Bay, OnCanada 1,159720
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,055656
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,054655
Peace River, AbCanada 3,7022,300
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6792,286
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6552,271
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,108688
Peterborough, OnCanada 916569
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9721,226
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0372,508
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0151,252
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2202,622
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2471,396
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8761,787
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9502,454
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4572,770
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5781,602
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3992,734
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,319820
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9202,436
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3342,072
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0951,302
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6651,656
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6671,658
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3992,734
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5852,228
Roberval, QcCanada 1,469913
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,7631,096
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0231,879
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,452902
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5392,821
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6502,268
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6321,014
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8821,791
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,285799
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2601,404
Scott, SkCanada 3,0211,877
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8411,144
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,556967
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,176731
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0923,164
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9431,208
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9271,197
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,5092,180
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2562,644
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1111,312
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6541,028
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8551,774
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8631,779
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8751,165
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,8432,388
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3392,696
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6792,907
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6761,663
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,6012,238
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6651,656
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6581,030
Timmins, OnCanada 1,425885
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0972,546
Toronto, OntarioCanada 857532
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 865538
Trenton, OnCanada 903561
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1851,358
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8451,146
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4122,121
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,341833
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9092,429
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2722,033
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1881,981
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9232,438
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9452,451
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0731,288
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 854531
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4652,775
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8152,992
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,007626
Windsor, OnCanada 818508
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1891,360
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7091,684
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,336830
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8592,398
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5781,602
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8753,651
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7743,588
SalCape Verde 5,8033,606
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3046,403
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2886,393
AbecheChad 9,8816,140
FayaChad 9,4615,879
MoundouChad 9,8116,097
N’DjamenaChad 9,4875,895
AntofagastaChile 6,6584,138
AricaChile 6,0973,789
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1305,674
ChicoChile 9,2045,720
ChillanChile 8,0955,030
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1095,039
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,0964,409
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0865,646
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9224,923
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,3413,941
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7604,822
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3206,413
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,3644,576
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5335,303
ParronChile 7,8514,878
Puerto AysenChile 9,0675,634
Puerto MonttChile 8,6255,360
Punta ArenasChile 9,9216,165
QuinteroChile 7,7094,790
SantiagoChile 7,7654,825
SewellChile 7,8334,867
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3325,178
ValdiviaChile 8,4435,246
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4345,241
VallenarChile 7,2714,518
ValparaisoChile 7,7064,789
AltaiChina 10,6026,588
BeijingChina 11,4467,113
ChangchunChina 10,8276,728
ChangduChina 12,5317,787
ChangshaChina 12,7817,942
ChengduChina 12,5957,827
ChongqingChina 12,7167,902
DuianChina 11,9667,436
ErlianChina 11,1016,898
GanzhouChina 13,0028,079
GuangzhouChina 13,3218,278
HaikouChina 13,7288,531
HailarChina 10,3766,448
HamiChina 11,2096,965
HetanChina 11,5717,190
JiuquanChina 11,5837,198
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2216,973
KashiChina 11,2106,966
KunmingChina 13,2308,221
LanzhouChina 11,9967,454
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,6257,846
NanchangChina 12,6867,883
NanjingChina 12,2547,615
NanningChina 13,4638,366
PingbianChina 12,4387,729
QingdaoChina 11,7817,321
QiqiharChina 10,4906,519
RuoqiangChina 11,5527,178
ShanghaiChina 12,2707,625
ShantouChina 13,2328,223
ShenyangChina 11,0986,897
TaiyuanChina 11,7577,306
TaoyuanChina 12,9338,037
TengchongChina 13,2098,208
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0256,851
Xi’AnChina 12,1657,560
XichangChina 12,9108,022
YanjiChina 10,8136,719
YichangChina 12,5357,789
YinchuanChina 11,7247,285
YiningChina 10,8836,763
ZhengzhouChina 12,0607,494
ZhijiangChina 12,9148,025
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9122,431
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8462,390
AraucaColombia 3,3012,051
BarranquillaColombia 2,8121,747
Benito SalasColombia 3,6842,289
BogotáColombia 3,5032,177
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1701,970
El CaranoColombia 3,3702,094
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5722,219
MatecanaColombia 3,4752,160
PeralesColombia 3,5222,189
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4862,166
Rafael NunezColombia 2,8521,772
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6301,635
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7911,734
VanguardiaColombia 3,5682,217
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,5442,824
YariguiesColombia 3,2512,020
MoroniComoros 13,5668,430
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9601,839
LimonCosta Rica 2,9391,826
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9761,849
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9631,841
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4554,633
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8314,866
SibenikCroatia 7,6164,733
SplitCroatia 7,6664,764
ZagrebCroatia 7,5084,665
CamagueyCuba 1,6241,009
CasablancaCuba 1,487924
HavanaCuba 1,508937
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7971,738
FamagustaCyprus 9,4275,858
LarnacaCyprus 9,4235,856
LimassolCyprus 9,3975,839
NicosiaCyprus 9,3805,829
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3764,584
ChebCzech Republic 7,0544,383
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4384,622
PragueCzech Republic 7,1724,457
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0066,839
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8176,722
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6026,588
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1537,552
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5277,163
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8094,231
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9784,336
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5774,087
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5364,062
MarstalDenmark 6,7264,179
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8204,238
OdenseDenmark 6,7004,163
RandersDenmark 6,6344,123
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9574,323
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5834,091
TønderDenmark 6,6244,116
TylstrupDenmark 6,6004,102
TystofteDenmark 6,7574,199
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6534,134
VestervigDenmark 6,5234,053
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8987,393
Melville HallDominica 2,8151,749
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,9461,209
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,0471,272
AzuaDominican Republic 2,0701,287
BaniDominican Republic 2,1111,312
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,0921,300
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,0861,296
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9851,234
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,0321,262
CotuiDominican Republic 2,0321,263
DajabonDominican Republic 1,9251,196
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,0611,281
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,0241,258
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,1111,312
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,9721,225
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,1011,306
HigueyDominican Republic 2,1391,329
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,0181,254
ImbertDominican Republic 1,9451,209
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,0101,249
JimaniDominican Republic 2,0551,277
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,1471,334
La VegaDominican Republic 2,0071,247
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,1181,316
LuperonDominican Republic 1,9201,193
MichesDominican Republic 2,0861,296
MocaDominican Republic 1,9881,235
MoncionDominican Republic 1,9621,219
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,8961,178
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,0751,289
NaguaDominican Republic 2,0151,252
NeybaDominican Republic 2,0541,276
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,0911,299
PimentelDominican Republic 2,0251,258
PoloDominican Republic 2,1001,305
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,9481,211
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,0111,250
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9781,229
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0041,245
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1351,327
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,0651,283
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,9931,239
SamanaDominican Republic 2,0521,275
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,1031,307
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,9831,232
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,0771,291
San JuanDominican Republic 2,0251,259
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,1581,341
SanchezDominican Republic 2,0411,268
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,9741,227
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,9491,211
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,1101,311
TamayoDominican Republic 2,0681,285
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,0741,289
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,0321,263
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,9201,193
YamasaDominican Republic 2,0701,286
YasicaDominican Republic 1,9601,218
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7584,821
CanarEcuador 4,2882,665
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2482,639
IzobambaEcuador 4,0442,513
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0032,487
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4542,768
MilagroEcuador 4,2422,636
OtavaloEcuador 3,9772,471
PichilingueEcuador 4,1282,565
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1272,564
PuyoEcuador 4,1712,592
QuitoEcuador 4,0222,499
RumipambaEcuador 4,1172,558
San GabrielEcuador 3,9362,446
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4275,858
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7066,031
AswanEgypt 10,1616,314
AsyutEgypt 9,8016,090
BahariyaEgypt 9,5495,934
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6626,004
CairoEgypt 9,6115,972
DabaaEgypt 9,3265,795
DakhlaEgypt 9,7536,061
El ArishEgypt 9,7176,038
El TorEgypt 9,9136,160
FarafraEgypt 9,5685,946
HelwanEgypt 9,6245,980
HurguadaEgypt 9,9956,211
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6375,989
KhargaEgypt 9,8776,138
KosseirEgypt 10,1116,283
LuxorEgypt 10,0286,231
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2155,726
MinyaEgypt 9,7056,031
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5875,957
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8946,148
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9856,205
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7446,055
SalloumEgypt 9,0475,622
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2285,734
SohagEgypt 9,8876,144
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9096,157
TahrirEgypt 9,5205,916
TantaEgypt 9,5325,923
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7591,715
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7171,688
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7201,690
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7181,689
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4725,886
AsmaraEritrea 11,2807,009
AssabEritrea 11,7477,300
MassawaEritrea 11,2977,020
TallinEstonia 7,2744,520
TartuEstonia 7,4304,617
VilsandiEstonia 7,1884,467
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7407,295
GonderEthiopia 11,3667,063
NegeleEthiopia 12,0707,501
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,9476,181
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5733,463
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5253,433
Laucala BayFiji 12,3767,690
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4417,731
NandiFiji 12,4417,731
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2737,627
HelsinkiFinland 7,2324,494
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2414,500
JoensuuFinland 7,3194,548
JokioinenFinland 7,1444,439
JyvskylFinland 7,1604,449
KajaaniFinland 7,1434,439
KuopioFinland 7,2214,487
KuusamoFinland 7,1094,417
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3504,568
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0044,352
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0424,376
OuluFinland 7,0114,357
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9354,309
TampereFinland 7,1224,426
TurkuFinland 7,1004,412
VaasaFinland 6,9504,319
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2014,475
BiarritzFrance 6,3603,952
BordeauxFrance 6,3703,958
BrestFrance 5,9753,713
CaenFrance 6,2293,871
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4674,019
DijonFrance 6,6884,156
GourdonFrance 6,5264,055
GrenobleFrance 6,8244,241
Le MansFrance 6,3193,927
LilleFrance 6,4233,991
LyonFrance 6,7434,190
MarseilleFrance 6,8654,266
MontpellierFrance 6,7664,205
NancyFrance 6,7064,167
NantesFrance 6,2183,864
NiceFrance 7,0014,350
ParisFrance 6,4353,999
PerpignanFrance 6,7224,177
StrasbourgFrance 6,8084,231
ToulonFrance 6,9324,308
ToulouseFrance 6,5724,084
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3452,700
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3582,708
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3462,701
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4672,776
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,1832,600
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1605,071
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6856,018
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6836,017
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9365,553
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8895,524
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9905,586
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9886,207
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,84011,086
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,05610,599
BitamGabon 9,8256,105
CocobeachGabon 9,7266,044
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2556,373
LambarnGabon 9,8966,149
LastourvilleGabon 10,1276,293
LibrevilleGabon 9,7466,056
MakokouGabon 10,0496,244
MayumbaGabon 10,1106,282
MitzicGabon 9,9146,161
MkamboGabon 10,1156,286
MoandaGabon 10,2236,352
MouilaGabon 10,0416,240
Port-GentilGabon 9,7616,066
TchibanGabon 10,1056,280
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2752,657
BanjulGambia 6,5744,085
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2715,761
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6115,972
BerlinGermany 6,9994,349
BrockenGermany 6,8614,264
CologneGermany 6,6624,140
DresdenGermany 7,0914,406
ErfurtGermany 6,9204,300
EssenGermany 6,6454,129
FichtelbergGermany 7,0734,395
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8084,231
GeisenheimGermany 6,7684,206
GorlitzGermany 7,1644,452
HamburgGermany 6,7454,191
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7444,191
HannoverGermany 6,7744,209
HelgolandGermany 6,5934,097
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0714,394
KarlsruheGermany 6,8404,251
KasselGermany 6,8094,231
KonstanzGermany 6,9534,321
LeipzigGermany 6,9924,345
LindenbergGermany 7,0614,388
MagdeburgGermany 6,9084,293
MunichGermany 7,0984,411
MünsterGermany 6,6644,141
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9454,316
NurembergGermany 6,9974,348
NurnbergGermany 6,9944,346
PotsdamGermany 6,9884,342
RostockGermany 6,8474,255
SchleswigGermany 6,6814,152
StuttgartGermany 6,9034,290
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6924,158
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0874,404
AccraGhana 8,5485,312
KumasiGhana 8,3475,187
TamaleGhana 8,2395,120
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3623,953
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4815,270
AthensGreece 8,5125,289
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5325,302
ChiosGreece 8,6615,382
CorfuGreece 8,1405,058
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1745,079
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7945,464
IoanninaGreece 8,1995,095
KalamataGreece 8,4505,251
KerkiraGreece 8,1405,058
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5735,328
LamiaGreece 8,3645,198
LarissaGreece 8,3175,168
LemnosGreece 8,4865,273
LimnosGreece 8,4955,279
MethoniGreece 8,4425,246
MilosGreece 8,6495,375
MitiliniGreece 8,6465,373
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6405,369
NaxosGreece 8,6915,401
PatrasGreece 8,3555,192
RhodesGreece 8,9305,549
SamosGreece 8,7595,443
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5055,285
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7065,410
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3005,158
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4495,250
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3255,173
AasiaatGreenland 3,9532,457
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2062,614
AputiteqGreenland 4,5292,814
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3593,330
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4962,172
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7752,346
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0422,512
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0233,121
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0412,511
JulianehbGreenland 3,5542,208
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8582,397
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0203,120
NanortalikGreenland 3,5542,208
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6112,244
NordGreenland 5,5983,479
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5922,232
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5312,816
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6452,265
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8622,400
UpernavikGreenland 4,2702,653
UummannaqGreenland 4,1462,577
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,7341,699
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,7351,700
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,6841,668
BokeGuinea 6,8924,282
ConakryGuinea 7,0874,404
FaranahGuinea 7,3134,544
KankanGuinea 7,4214,611
KindiaGuinea 7,1224,426
KissidougouGuinea 7,4124,606
LabeGuinea 7,0924,407
MacentaGuinea 7,5214,674
MamouGuinea 7,1724,457
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6814,773
SiguiriGuinea 7,3664,577
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7644,203
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8242,376
TimehriGuyana 3,8482,391
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,0361,265
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6014,723
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7594,821
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6534,756
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8454,875
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9725,575
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6594,759
CatacamasHonduras 2,4751,538
CholutecaHonduras 2,6831,667
La CeibaHonduras 2,4191,503
La MesaHonduras 2,4891,546
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3821,480
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5921,610
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6081,621
TelaHonduras 2,4441,518
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4068,331
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4078,331
BudapestHungary 7,6154,732
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6314,742
DebrecenHungary 7,7834,837
KeszthelyHungary 7,5414,686
MiskolcHungary 7,6924,780
PecsHungary 7,6494,753
SzegedHungary 7,7584,821
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4734,644
AkureyriIceland 5,0443,134
DalatangiIceland 5,2433,258
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1573,205
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0103,114
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1533,202
ReykhólarIceland 4,8543,016
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8333,004
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8192,995
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8953,042
AgraIndia 12,5557,802
AhmedabadIndia 12,7587,928
AkolaIndia 13,1858,193
AllahabadIndia 12,8597,990
AmritsarIndia 11,9807,445
BangaloreIndia 13,9968,698
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5708,433
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5338,410
BikanerIndia 12,2907,637
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1048,764
CherrapunjiIndia 13,1208,153
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,1208,153
DaltonganjIndia 13,0778,126
DarbhangaIndia 12,8998,016
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9198,028
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9188,028
DumkaIndia 13,1378,163
DwarkaIndia 12,6607,867
GoaIndia 13,5698,432
GuwahatiIndia 13,0248,093
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5768,437
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9298,034
JagdalpurIndia 13,5408,414
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3508,296
KotaIndia 12,6827,881
KozhikodeIndia 14,0858,752
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8137,341
LudhianaIndia 12,0987,518
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8798,624
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3707,687
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1828,191
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8108,582
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2228,216
New DelhiIndia 12,3797,692
PambanIndia 14,4438,975
PuneIndia 13,2668,244
SagarIndia 12,9268,032
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7287,288
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4178,959
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4178,959
VeravalIndia 12,8667,995
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7268,530
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5339,652
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8599,855
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,66310,355
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,41210,199
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,2219,458
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9009,259
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6029,695
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0729,366
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,11210,012
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9439,907
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5919,067
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,53210,273
AbadanIran 10,7466,678
ArakIran 10,5266,541
BabolsarIran 10,4616,500
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5147,155
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2176,349
Bandar LengehIran 11,4837,136
BirjandIran 11,1586,934
BushehrIran 11,0256,851
ChahbaharIran 11,9347,416
DezfulIran 10,5976,585
EsfahanIran 10,7736,694
IranshahrIran 11,7627,309
KermanIran 11,2767,007
KermanshahIran 10,3456,428
Khoram AbadIran 10,4906,519
MashhadIran 10,8656,752
OroomiehIran 9,9466,180
RamsarIran 10,3356,422
RashtIran 10,2406,363
SemnanIran 10,6026,588
ShahroudIran 10,6116,594
ShirazIran 11,0856,888
TabrizIran 9,9836,204
TeheranIran 10,4766,510
YazdIran 10,9766,821
ZahedanIran 11,5627,185
ZanjanIran 10,2286,356
BaghdadIraq 10,2556,372
BasraIraq 10,7006,649
BelmulletIreland 5,4653,396
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6233,494
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5393,442
ClonesIreland 5,6463,508
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5663,459
CorkIreland 5,6063,484
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6073,484
DublinIreland 5,7223,556
KilkennyIreland 5,6713,524
Malin HeadIreland 5,6173,491
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7443,569
ShannonIreland 5,5613,456
ValentiaIreland 5,4863,409
EilatIsrael 9,9096,158
HaifaIsrael 9,6706,009
JerusalemIsrael 9,7566,063
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7246,043
AlbengaItaly 7,0494,380
AlgheroItaly 7,2294,492
AmendolaItaly 7,7264,801
AnconaItaly 7,4554,633
ArezzoItaly 7,3454,564
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8244,862
BergamoItaly 7,0834,401
BolognaItaly 7,2514,506
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1574,448
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8504,878
BrindisiItaly 7,9374,932
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3584,572
CameriItaly 7,0174,360
CampobassoItaly 7,6484,753
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3724,581
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4004,598
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2874,528
Cape MeleItaly 7,0564,385
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7804,835
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9114,916
CerviaItaly 7,3374,559
CiampinoItaly 7,4854,651
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2264,490
Cisa PassItaly 7,1574,447
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4184,610
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2084,479
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9614,947
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9714,953
DecimomannuItaly 7,3464,565
DobbiacoItaly 7,2054,477
FalconaraItaly 7,4444,626
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2814,525
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7184,796
FonniItaly 7,3284,553
FrontoneItaly 7,4054,601
FrosinoneItaly 7,5464,689
GelaItaly 7,8704,890
GenoaItaly 7,0824,401
GhediItaly 7,1354,434
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8584,883
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6344,744
GrossetoItaly 7,3254,552
GrottaglieItaly 7,9054,913
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2824,525
GuidoniaItaly 7,4864,652
IstranaItaly 7,2504,505
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8374,870
LatinaItaly 7,5234,675
LatronicoItaly 7,8304,866
LecceItaly 7,9754,956
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2784,522
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8744,893
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9054,912
MilanItaly 7,0644,389
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0164,360
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3524,568
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6594,760
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3074,541
PadovaItaly 7,2484,504
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1524,444
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7424,811
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7224,798
PantelleriaItaly 7,7124,792
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1684,455
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3654,577
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4114,605
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5674,702
PiacenzaItaly 7,1214,425
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2304,493
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3264,553
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5604,698
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7834,837
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4834,650
PrizziItaly 7,7724,830
RadicofaniItaly 7,3684,579
Resia PassItaly 7,0884,405
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3704,580
RivoltoItaly 7,3004,536
Rolle PassItaly 7,1974,472
RomeItaly 7,4714,643
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4604,636
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3364,559
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0344,371
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7334,805
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0154,981
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1804,462
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2454,502
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9024,910
SigonellaItaly 7,9034,911
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8984,908
TarvisioItaly 7,3094,542
TermoliItaly 7,6484,753
TorinoItaly 6,9744,333
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9604,325
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6914,779
TrevicoItaly 7,7194,797
TrevisoItaly 7,2574,509
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3644,576
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9674,330
UdineItaly 7,3084,541
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6984,784
VeniceItaly 7,2764,521
VeronaItaly 7,1794,461
VicenzaItaly 7,2174,485
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4434,625
ViterboItaly 7,4134,607